B-Project: Netsuretsu Love Call | 2023 | Shuji Daikoku | TV Show |
Seven Knights 2 | 2022 | Evan (voice) | Unknown |
Utawarerumono Mask of Truth | 2022 | Benawi | TV Show |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle R | 2022 | Narciso Anastasia (voice) | Unknown |
The Eminence in Shadow | 2022 | Gettan | TV Show |
Kumo Desu ga, Nanika? | 2021 | Güliedistodiez | TV Show |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation | 2021 | Ruijerd Superdia | TV Show |
Edens Zero | 2021 | Justice | TV Show |
Hetalia: World Stars | 2021 | Italy | TV Show |
Buddy Mission Bond | 2021 | Chesley Nichols (voice) | Unknown |
Record of Ragnarok | 2021 | Beelzebub | TV Show |
Meisaku Ibun Romeo to Juliet ~ Tybalt Sono Koi no Giseisha | 2021 | Tybalt | Short Film |
Cookie Run: Kingdom | 2021 | Affogato Cookie (Japanese version, voice) | Unknown |
Scarlet Nexus | 2021 | Kagero Donne (voice) | Unknown |
Demon Slayer: The Hinokami Chronicles | 2021 | Haganezuka (voice) | Unknown |
Lupin III | 2021 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII | TV Show |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! The Pirate Who Summons Trouble | 2021 | Silva (voice) | Unknown |
Takt Op. Destiny | 2021 | Schindler | TV Show |
Super Mecha Champions | 2021 | Silver Deacon | Unknown |
Scarlet Nexus | 2021 | Kagero Donne | TV Show |
Danganronpa 4K: Hopeless Rising | 2021 | Yuyu Asb (voice) | Unknown |
Ex-Arm | 2021 | Sôshi Shiga | TV Show |
Bayonetta 3 | 2020 | Luka (voice) | Unknown |
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen | 2020 | Childman | TV Show |
Digimon Adventure | 2020 | Yamato Ishida | TV Show |
Violet Evergarden: The Movie | 2020 | Gilbert Bougainvillea (voice) | Movie |
Kakushigoto | 2020 | Mario | TV Show |
BNA: Brand New Animal | 2020 | Pinga | TV Show |
The God of High School | 2020 | Park Mujin | TV Show |
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens | 2020 | Hologram Man (voice) | TV Show |
A Whisker Away | 2020 | Tomoya Sakaguchi (voice) | Movie |
Exos Heroes | 2020 | Rachel (voice) | Unknown |
Jujutsu Kaisen | 2020 | Choso / Choso (voice) | TV Show |
Tototsu ni Egypt Kami | 2020 | Khnum | TV Show |
Taisou Zamurai | 2020 | Aragaki Joutarou | TV Show |
I'm Standing on a Million Lives | 2020 | Game Master | TV Show |
Gyee | 2020 | Priapus (voice) | Unknown |
Fate/Grand Carnival | 2020 | Zhuge Liang / Lord El-Melloi II | TV Show |
Tales of the Rays: Last Cradle | 2020 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Fairy Tail | 2020 | Jellal Fernandes (voice) | Unknown |
Scumbag System | 2020 | Shen Qingqiu | TV Show |
Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions | 2020 | Narration / Munemasa Katagiri (voice) | Unknown |
Kingdom Hearts III | 2019 | Young Eraqus (voice) | Unknown |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba | 2019 | Hotaru Haganezuka | TV Show |
One Piece: Stampede | 2019 | Eustass Kid (voice) | Movie |
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ardyn | 2019 | Somnus Lucia Caelum (voice) | Unknown |
Jump Force | 2019 | Hisoka Morow (voice) | Unknown |
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Ardyn - Prologue | 2019 | Somnus Lucis Caelum (voice) | Short Film |
Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice | 2019 | Sekiro (voice) | Unknown |
Lupin III: Goodbye Partner | 2019 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII (voice) | TV Movie |
Meiji Tokyo Renka | 2019 | Ougai Mori | TV Show |
The Prince of Tennis Best Games!! VOL.2 | 2019 | Ootori chotaro | Movie |
Tejina Senpai | 2019 | Masashi | TV Show |
Kengan Ashura | 2019 | Kiryuu Setsuna | TV Show |
Pokemon masutâzu | 2019 | Denji (voice) | Unknown |
Lupin III: The First | 2019 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII (voice) | Movie |
Juusan kihei boueiken | 2019 | Ei Sekigahara (voice) | Unknown |
Naka no Hito Genome | 2019 | Ichiya Niki | TV Show |
Lupin III: Prison of the Past | 2019 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII (voice) | TV Movie |
Africa Salaryman | 2019 | Robot Vacuum | TV Show |
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth | 2019 | Shun Imaooji | TV Show |
Ahiru no Sora | 2019 | Katsumi Takahashi | TV Show |
Strike the Blood | 2019 | Cain | TV Show |
Tales of the Rays: Fairy's Requiem | 2019 | Claude C. Kenny (voice) | Unknown |
Tales of Arteria: Avaron ni Nemuru Kiseki | 2019 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Fate/Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files | 2019 | Lord El-Melloi II / Waver Velvet | TV Show |
Last Cloudia | 2019 | Lenius (voice) | Unknown |
Battle Spirits: Saga Brave | 2019 | The Moonlight Barone | TV Show |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Sibling's Bond | 2019 | Hotaru Haganezuka (voice) | Movie |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 6: Future | 2018 | Daigo Nishijima (voice) | Movie |
Violet Evergarden | 2018 | Gilbert Bougainvillea | TV Show |
Pop Team Epic | 2018 | Pipimi (B part) | TV Show |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate | 2018 | Lucario / Mimikyu (voice) | Unknown |
BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle | 2018 | Yu Narukami (voice) | Unknown |
Lupin III | 2018 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII | TV Show |
Jikken-hin Kazoku: Creatures Family Days | 2018 | Snow (voice) | TV Show |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens | 2018 | Jiro | TV Show |
Captain Tsubasa | 2018 | Katagiri Munemasa | TV Show |
Persona Q2: New Cinema Labyrinth | 2018 | P4 Protagonist (voice) | Unknown |
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion the Animation | 2018 | Kirin | TV Show |
Uchu no Ho: Reimei-hen | 2018 | Professor Yoake (voice) | Movie |
Usuzumizakura: Garo | 2018 | | Movie |
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note | 2018 | Lord El-Melloi II | TV Show |
Gintama ranbu | 2018 | Nobunobu Tokugawa (voice) | Unknown |
Gurazeni | 2018 | Tokunaga (voice) | TV Show |
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger | 2017 | Quervo | TV Show |
Lupin the Third: The Blood Spray of Goemon Ishikawa | 2017 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII (voice) | Movie |
Onihei | 2017 | Tatsuzou Hasegawa | TV Show |
NieR: Automata | 2017 | Adam (voice) | Unknown |
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations | 2017 | Momoshiki Ôtsutsuki / Momoshiki | TV Show |
Doraemon: Great Adventure in the Antarctic Kachi Kochi | 2017 | Dr. Hyakkoi (voice) | Movie |
The Ancient Magus' Bride | 2017 | Lindel | TV Show |
Zenobureido 2 | 2017 | Mikhail (voice) | Unknown |
Keppeki danshi! Aoyama-kun | 2017 | Tsubasa Umeya | TV Show |
Fate/Apocrypha | 2017 | Lord El-Melloi II | TV Show |
Tsuredure Children | 2017 | Shinichi Katori / Student | TV Show |
Aho Girl | 2017 | Inu / Dog | TV Show |
Black Clover | 2017 | Kirsch Vermillion / Jack the Ripper | TV Show |
Fukumenkei Noise | 2017 | Michiru Yanai | TV Show |
Radiant Historia: Perfect Chronology | 2017 | Dias (voice) | Unknown |
Full Metal Panic! 1st Section - Boy Meets Girl | 2017 | Leonard Testarossa (voice) | Movie |
DC Super Heroes vs. Eagle Talon | 2017 | Flash (voice) | Movie |
Aiseki Mogol Girl | 2017 | Crow | TV Show |
Haikyû!!: Sainou to sensu | 2017 | Toru Oikawa (voice) | Movie |
Tales of Asteria: Tsuioku no Eden | 2017 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 2: Determination | 2016 | Daigo Nishijima (voice) | Movie |
Naruto Shippûden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 | 2016 | Momoshiki (voice) | Unknown |
Nurse Witch Komugi-chan R | 2016 | Tanu-P | TV Show |
Lupin III: The Italian Game | 2016 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII (voice) | Movie |
Hai to gensô no Grimgar | 2016 | Kikkawa | TV Show |
Digimon Adventure Tri. Part 3: Confession | 2016 | Daigo Nishijima (voice) | Movie |
Days | 2016 | Hisahito Mizuki (voice) | TV Show |
B-Project: Kodô Ambitious | 2016 | Shuji Daikoku (voice) | TV Show |
ReLIFE | 2016 | Nobunaga Asaji | TV Show |
Sôsei no onmyôji | 2016 | Arima Tsuchimikado (voice) | TV Show |
Phoenix Wright Ace Attorney: Spirit of Justice | 2016 | Nayuta Sadmadhi (voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
One Piece: Burning Blood | 2016 | Eustass Kid (voice) | Unknown |
Yuugiou: Dueru rinkusu | 2016 | Ryota Kajiki (voice) | Unknown |
Dejimon wârudo: Next 0rder | 2016 | Taomon (voice) | Unknown |
Garo: Divine Flame | 2016 | Leon Luis (voice) | Movie |
Sutâ ôshan: Anamuneshisu | 2016 | Claude (voice) | Unknown |
Cheating Craft | 2016 | Rinu Syu | TV Show |
Scared Rider Xechs | 2016 | Lespaul | TV Show |
Meiji Tokyo Renka: Hana Kagami no Fantasia | 2016 | Ogai Mori | Movie |
Tales of Asteria: Kesshou no Daichi to Michibiki no Hikari | 2016 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Pretty Cure!: Kiseki no Henshin! Cure Mofurun! | 2016 | Dark Matter / Shadow Master / Kumata (voice) | Movie |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works | 2015 | Lord El-Melloi the Second | TV Show |
Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Love! | 2015 | Shuzo Oka | TV Show |
Uwabaki kukku | 2015 | Kyuta (voice) | TV Show |
Lupin III | 2015 | Goemon Ishikawa XIII | TV Show |
Parasyte: The Maxim | 2015 | Miki | TV Show |
Ore Monogatari!! | 2015 | Hayato Oda | TV Show |
Kangoku gakuen | 2015 | Joe | TV Show |
Ushio & Tora | 2015 | Hyou | TV Show |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion | 2015 | Daigo Nishijima (voice) | Movie |
Boruto: Naruto The Movie | 2015 | Momoshiki (voice) | Movie |
Persona 4: Dancing All Night | 2015 | Yu Narukami (voice) | Unknown |
The Laws of the Universe Part 0 | 2015 | Professor Yoake (voice) | Movie |
Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no kamen | 2015 | Benawi | TV Show |
One Punch Man | 2015 | Pig God / Jînasu hakase | TV Show |
Concrete Revolutio: Chôjin gensô | 2015 | Yoshiaki Satomi | TV Show |
Garo: Guren no tsuki | 2015 | Fujiwara no Yasusuke | TV Show |
God Eater 2: Rage Burst | 2015 | Julius Visconti (voice) | Unknown |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? | 2015 | Dix Perdix | TV Show |
Tokyo Ghoul: Root A | 2015 | Kishou Arima | TV Show |
Bureiburî sekando | 2015 | Yew Geneolgia (voice) | Unknown |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Eyes of Heaven | 2015 | Giorno Giovanna (voice) | Unknown |
Fate/Grand Order | 2015 | Zhuge Liang (El-Melloi II) (voice) | Unknown |
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade | 2015 | Ougai Mori (voice) | Movie |
Sebunsu doragon III: code: VFD | 2015 | Unit 13 (voice) | Unknown |
Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 Record Breaker | 2015 | Jyungo Torii (voice) | Unknown |
Haikyû!: Shousha to haisha | 2015 | Toru Oikawa (voice) | Movie |
Eiga Kureyon Shinchan: Ora no hikkoshi monogatari - Saboten daishuugeki | 2015 | Mariachi (voice) | Movie |
Ace of Diamond | 2015 | Takigawa Chris Yuu | TV Show |
Tales of Asteria: Hikari to Yami no Kyuuseishu | 2015 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Burn Your Fat with Me! For Girls! | 2015 | Kei Katsuragi (voice) | Unknown |
Barairo no Bûko | 2014 | | Movie |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS | 2014 | Lucario (Japanese version, voice) | Unknown |
Space Dandy | 2014 | Carpaccio | TV Show |
Bayonetta 2 | 2014 | Luka (voice) | Unknown |
Jeisutâzu bikutorî bâsasu | 2014 | Hisoka (voice) | Unknown |
Dairantou sumasshu burazâzu for Wii U | 2014 | Lucario (Japanese version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary | 2014 | Aquarius / Camus (voice) | Movie |
World Trigger | 2014 | Kei Tachikawa | TV Show |
Persona 4 the Golden Animation | 2014 | Yu Narukami | TV Show |
Garo: Honoo no kokuin | 2014 | Lewis, Leon | TV Show |
Persona 4 Arena Ultimax | 2014 | Yu Narukami (voice) | Unknown |
Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth | 2014 | Persona 4 Protagonist (voice) | Unknown |
Gekijouban K: Missing Kings | 2014 | Yashiro Isana (voice) | Movie |
Soredemo sekai wa utsukushii | 2014 | Rani Aristes | TV Show |
Haikyu!! | 2014 | Toru Oikawa | TV Show |
Juuza Engi: Engetsu Sangokuden - Gaiden Youzhou Genya | 2014 | Kakouen | Short Film |
Tales of Link | 2014 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Hajime no ippo: The Fighting | 2014 | Manabu Itagaki | Unknown |
Gekijouban Hunter x Hunter: Fantomu rûju | 2013 | Hisoka (voice) | Movie |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle | 2013 | Giorno Giovanna (voice) | Unknown |
Gatchaman Crowds | 2013 | | TV Show |
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan: The Movie | 2013 | Goemon (voice) | Movie |
Gekijouban Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission | 2013 | Hisoka (voice) | Movie |
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate - Beyonetta buraddi feito | 2013 | Luka (voice) | Movie |
Ys: Memories of Celceta | 2013 | Ozma (voice) | Unknown |
Double Circle | 2013 | Emu | TV Show |
Gifuu Doudou!!: Kanetsugu to Keiji | 2013 | Kanetsugu Naoe | TV Show |
Brothers Conflict | 2013 | Iori Asahina / Jûnan · Iori | TV Show |
Kamisama no inai nichiyôbi | 2013 | Hanpunii Hanbaado (voice) | TV Show |
Arata Kangatari | 2013 | Hiruko | TV Show |
Lupin III: Princess of the Breeze | 2013 | Goemon Ishikawa (voice) | TV Movie |
Gambo | 2013 | Nigenji (voice) | Short Film |
Armored Core V | 2012 | RD (voice) | Unknown |
Purojekuto kurosuzôn | 2012 | Rikiya Busujima (voice) | Unknown |
Gekijouban Myûzu no kagami: Mai puriti dôru | 2012 | Seijiro kimishima | Movie |
Persona 4: The Animation | 2012 | Yu Narukami | TV Show |
Tales of Graces f | 2012 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Myûzu no kagami | 2012 | Seijiro | TV Show |
Persona 4 Golden | 2012 | Protagonist (voice) | Unknown |
Aquarion EVOL | 2012 | Shrade Elan | TV Show |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | 2012 | Narciso Anastasia / Anakiss / Narciso Anasui | TV Show |
Lupin the Third: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine | 2012 | Goemon Ishikawa | TV Show |
Rune Factory 4 | 2012 | Viznar (voice) | Unknown |
Persona 4 Arena | 2012 | Yu Narukami (voice) | Unknown |
K | 2012 | Yashiro Isana (voice) | TV Show |
Area no Kishi | 2012 | Ryôma Oda | TV Show |
Hiiro no Kakera | 2012 | Yuichi Komura | TV Show |
Lupin the III: Another Page | 2012 | Goemon ishikawa (voice) | TV Movie |
Shin Sekai Yori | 2012 | Suquiira | TV Show |
Medaka Box | 2012 | Kouki Akune | TV Show |
Danshi Koukousei no nichijou | 2012 | Motoharu | TV Show |
The New Prince of Tennis | 2012 | Chôtaro Ôtori | TV Show |
Black Panther 2: Yakuza Azura | 2012 | Ryusho Kuki (voice) | Unknown |
Fate/Zero Remix | 2012 | Velvet Waver (voice) | TV Show |
Pirate Squadron Gokaiger | 2011 | Speedor | TV Show |
Lupin III | 2011 | Goemon Ishikawa (voice) | TV Movie |
Rupan no kiganjô | 2011 | | Movie |
The Princess and the Pilot | 2011 | Joaquin (voice) | Movie |
Fate/Zero | 2011 | Waver Velvet | TV Show |
Hunter x Hunter | 2011 | Hisoka Morow | TV Show |
Level E | 2011 | Prince Baka Ki El-Dogura | TV Show |
Magic Kaito | 2011 | Spider | TV Show |
The Voice Makes a Miracle | 2011 | | Movie |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail | 2011 | Rock | TV Show |
Hellsing: The Dawn | 2011 | Arthur Hellsing (2011) | TV Show |
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian | 2011 | Vance | TV Show |
Danboru senki | 2011 | Kazuya Aoshima (voice) | TV Show |
Debiru sabaibâ 2 | 2011 | Jyungo Torii (voice) | Unknown |
Bleach: Soul Resurrección | 2011 | Ulquiorra Cifer (voice) | Unknown |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC | 2010 | Riddhe Marcenas (voice) | TV Show |
House of Five Leaves | 2010 | Akitsu Masanosuke | TV Show |
Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger Ginmaku Bang! | 2010 | Speedor (voice) | Movie |
Senkou no naitoreido | 2010 | | TV Show |
Ginmaku Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint It, White! | 2010 | North Italy / South Italy (voice) | Movie |
Lufia: Curse of the Sinistrals | 2010 | | Unknown |
Wonderful World | 2010 | Koichi Katayama | Movie |
Summon Night Gran-These: Horobi no Tsurugi to Yakusoku no Kishi | 2010 | Asnurz (voice) | Unknown |
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. | 2010 | Akutabe | TV Show |
Model Suit Gunpla Builders Beginning G | 2010 | Boris Schauer | TV Show |
Bayonetta | 2009 | Luka (voice) | Unknown |
Kurokami: The Animation | 2009 | Keita Ibuki | TV Show |
Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection | 2009 | Jun Kobayashi | Movie |
Gekijô ban Enjin sentai gôonjâ VS Gekirenjâ | 2009 | Speedor (voice) | Movie |
Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood | 2009 | Young Van Hohenheim / Slave Number 23 | TV Show |
Fairy Tail | 2009 | Jellal Fernandes / Mystogan | TV Show |
Hetalia: Axis Powers | 2009 | Italy / Romano / Rice Cake Italy | TV Show |
07-Ghost | 2009 | Mikage | TV Show |
Kimi ni todoke | 2009 | Shota Kazehaya | TV Show |
Aoi Bungaku Series | 2009 | King (voice) | TV Show |
Kobato. | 2009 | Ginsei / Fai | TV Show |
Tsubasa Chronicle: Spring Thunder | 2009 | Fai (voice) | TV Show |
Hayate no gotoku!! | 2009 | Gibson Jr | TV Show |
One Piece: Unlimited Cruise Episode 2 | 2009 | Eustass Kid (voice) | Unknown |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger | 2009 | Manabu Itagaki | TV Show |
Kuuchuu Buranko | 2009 | Shinichi Bandô | TV Show |
Black Lagoon Omake | 2009 | Rokurou Okajima | TV Show |
Tales of Graces | 2009 | Richard (voice) | Unknown |
Spice and Wolf | 2008 | Zeren | TV Show |
Dairantô Sumasshu Burazâzu ekkusu | 2008 | Lucario (voice) | Unknown |
Blade of the Immortal | 2008 | Araya Kawakami | TV Show |
Nabari no ô | 2008 | Thobari Durandal Kumohira | TV Show |
To LOVE-Ru | 2008 | Motemitsu | TV Show |
White Knight Chronicles: International Edition | 2008 | Leonard (voice) | Unknown |
Engine sentai Go-onger: Boom boom! Bang bang! GekijoBang!! | 2008 | Speedor (voice) | Short Film |
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 | 2008 | Protagonist (voice) | Unknown |
Engine Sentai Go-onger | 2008 | Speedor / Track Worker | TV Show |
Duel Love: Koisuru otome wa shouri no megami | 2008 | | Movie |
Himitsu: Top Secret - The Revelation | 2008 | Ikkou Aoki | TV Show |
Star Ocean: Second Evolution | 2008 | Claude C. Kenny (voice) | Unknown |
Box of Goblins | 2008 | Morihiko Toriguchi | TV Show |
Ayakashi | 2007 | Akio Maekawa | TV Show |
Terra e... | 2007 | Leo | TV Show |
Odin Sphere | 2007 | Cornelius (voice) | Unknown |
Shin kyûseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raô den - Gekitô no shô | 2007 | Bat | Movie |
Eru kazado: El cazador de la bruja | 2007 | Miguel | TV Show |
Hayate no gotoku! | 2007 | Schmidt | TV Show |
.hack//G.U. Vol.3//Redemption | 2007 | ITOYEN (voice) | Unknown |
Baccano! | 2007 | Gretto Avaro | TV Show |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy | 2007 | Gennosuke Fujiki / Fujiki Gennosuke | TV Show |
Venus Versus Virus | 2007 | Lucif | TV Show |
Princess Resurrection | 2007 | Judge (voice) | TV Show |
Mana kemia: Gakuen no renkinjutsushi tachi | 2007 | Vain (voice) | Unknown |
Mononoke | 2007 | Sôgen | TV Show |
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro | 2007 | Teruki Otsuka | TV Show |
Another Century's 3: The Final | 2007 | Barrel Orland / Berkrut | Unknown |
Shin kyûseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raô den - Jun'ai no shô | 2006 | Bat (voice) | Movie |
.hack//Roots | 2006 | Iyoten | TV Show |
Air Gear | 2006 | Potemkine | TV Show |
Black Lagoon | 2006 | Rock | TV Show |
D.Gray-man | 2006 | Dodge | TV Show |
Full Metal Panic! | 2006 | Leonard Testarossa | TV Show |
Hellsing Ultimate | 2006 | Young Adult Walter C. Dornez / Young Arthur Hellsing | TV Show |
Ôran kôkô hosutobu | 2006 | Tetsuya Sendo | TV Show |
Utawarerumono | 2006 | Benawi | TV Show |
Freedom Project | 2006 | Takeru | TV Show |
.hack//G.U. Vol.1//Rebirth | 2006 | ITOYEN (voice) | Unknown |
Blue Dragon | 2006 | King Jibral (voice) | Unknown |
Ghost Slayers Ayashi | 2006 | Masurao | TV Show |
Suikoden V | 2006 | Prince Freyjadour Falenas / Euram Barows / Ernst / ... (voice) | Unknown |
Gun-dou Musashi | 2006 | Musashi Miyamoto | TV Show |
Saiunkoku monogatari | 2006 | Eigetsu Tou | TV Show |
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye | 2006 | Iks | TV Show |
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto | 2006 | Yojiro Akizuki (voice) | TV Show |
Bleach: Shattered Blade | 2006 | Ulquiorra Cifer (voice) | Unknown |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny: TV Movie I - The Shattered World | 2006 | Youlant Kent (voice) | TV Movie |
Tsubasa Chronicle the Movie: The Princess of the Country of Birdcages | 2005 | Fai (voice) | Short Film |
Gintama | 2005 | Nobunobu Hitotsubashi / Nobunobu Tokugawa | TV Show |
Paradise Kiss | 2005 | Suguru Hayasaka | TV Show |
Reservoir Chronicle: Tsubasa | 2005 | Fay D. Flourite / Fay | TV Show |
Mobile Suit Z Gundam 2: A New Translation - Lovers | 2005 | Katz Kobayashi (voice) | Movie |
Genji: Dawn of the Samurai | 2005 | Yoshitsune Minamoto (voice) | Unknown |
Tide-Line Blue | 2005 | Teen | TV Show |
Gyararî feiku | 2005 | Takuya Gotô | TV Show |
Hotori: Tada Saiwai wo Koinegau | 2005 | Shimizu Tatsuki (voice) | TV Movie |
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad | 2004 | Yukio Tanaka (voice) | TV Show |
Bleach | 2004 | Ulquiorra Cifer | TV Show |
Gantz | 2004 | Kei Kurono | TV Show |
Madlax | 2004 | Pete | TV Show |
Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger | 2004 | Gyoku Rou | TV Show |
Dai Yamato zero gô | 2004 | Shinma Oki | TV Show |
Agasa Kurisutî no meitantei Powaro to Mâpuru | 2004 | Constable Hearst | TV Show |
The Cosmopolitan Prayers | 2004 | Black Prince: 'Ma' Side | TV Show |
MAJOR | 2004 | Joe Gibson Jr. | TV Show |
Gilgamesh | 2003 | Tatsuya Madoka / Terumichi Madoka / Enkidu | TV Show |
Ikki tôsen: Dragon Destiny | 2003 | Chuuei Toutaku / Chûei Tôtaku | TV Show |
Onegai Twins | 2003 | Mike Kamishiro | TV Show |
Pluster World | 2003 | Fezard | TV Show |
Naruto | 2002 | Sumaru | TV Show |
Panzer Dragoon Orta | 2002 | Mobo (voice) | Unknown |
Genma taisen - Shinwa zenya no shou | 2002 | Jin (voice) | TV Show |
The Prince of Tennis | 2001 | Chotaro Ohtori (voice) | TV Show |
Growlanser III: The Dual Darkness | 2001 | Slayn Wilder (Japanese version, voice) | Unknown |
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters | 2000 | Ryota Kajiki | TV Show |
One Piece | 1999 | Eustass Kid | TV Show |
Arc the Lad | 1999 | Elk | TV Show |
Pokémon | 1997 | Rotom Pokédex / Rotom Dex / Mega Lucario / ... | TV Show |
Young Kindaichi's Casebook | 1997 | Kato | TV Show |
Eight Clouds Rising | 1997 | Takeo Nanachi | TV Show |
Nâsu enjeru Ririka SOS | 1995 | Takumi Endô | TV Show |
Akazukin Chacha | 1994 | Kuroneko | TV Show |
Yawara! Sore yuke koshinuke kizzu! | 1992 | Junji Sagara (voice) | Movie |
Green Legend Ran | 1992 | Rurei (voice) | TV Show |
Tottoi | 1992 | Tottoi (voice) | Movie |
Gundam 0080: A War in the Pocket | 1989 | Al Izuruha | TV Show |
Hare Tokidoki Buta | 1988 | Noriyasu Hatakeyama (voice) | Movie |
Hitomi no Naka no Shonen: Jugo Shonen Hyoryuki | 1987 | Jack (voice) | Movie |
Hinomaru Sumo | | Gennosuke Araki | TV Show |
Eternal Boys | | Tsuyoshi Imagawa | TV Show |
Naruto x Boruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm Connections | | Momoshiki Otsutsuki (voice) | Unknown |
Sasaki to Pi-chan | | French | TV Show |